4752 Fehr Rd Delhi Twp, OH 45238
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoCincyMLS / Listed By: Leah Slicer, Coldwell Banker Realty

  4752 Fehr Rd Delhi Twp, OH 45238

Sold on 02/26/2020
$118,000 (USD)
3
BED
1.1
BATH
1,154
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/26/2020
Taxes
$4,296
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1939

CincyMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 9:52 PM GMT+0000
Living Area
  • 1,154 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 02, 2020
Price Changed
$118,000
-6%
-$8,000
Dec 27, 2019
Price Changed
$126,000
-5%
-$6,500
Dec 17, 2019
Price Changed
$132,500
6%
$7,500
Dec 17, 2019
Price Changed
$125,000
-6%
-$7,500
Dec 17, 2019
Listed
$132,500
-
-
Disclaimer: Data last updated: 5/21/26 14:52